Live coeur
Connexion avec le bateau

Babord = gauche et Tribord = droite

Sam Enfant Sauvé
28
enfants sauvés
Transat Jacques Vabre 2021
Rejoignez-nous :
Vitesse -
-
Voiles
- -
Latitude -
Longitude -
Cap -
Météo -
Eau -
Air -
Force -
Angle -
Jour -
A
-
-
-
- air
- eau
Voiles
-
-
Vitesse
-
Gîte
-
Vent
Angle -
Force -
Cap -
Latitude -
Longitude -
-
-
Chargement de la 3D...
Filtres :
Température
Vitesse
Relief
Calories
Classement
05/12/2021 à 15:00
Vit. moy.
sur 24h
Dist. au
premier
Dist. à
l'arrivée
Initiatives-Coeur
5
Samantha Davies
Nicolas Lunven
S. Samantha Davies N. Nicolas Lunven
- nds
- milles
- milles
LinkedOut
1
Thomas Ruyant
Morgan Lagravière
T. Thomas Ruyant M. Morgan Lagravière
- nds
- milles
- milles
APIVIA
2
Charlie Dalin
Paul Meilhat
C. Charlie Dalin P. Paul Meilhat
- nds
- milles
- milles
Charal
3
Jeremie Beyou
Christopher Pratt
J. Jeremie Beyou C. Christopher Pratt
- nds
- milles
- milles
Arkéa-Paprec
4
Sébastien Simon
Yann Eliès
S. Sébastien Simon Y. Yann Eliès
- nds
- milles
- milles
Initiatives-Coeur
5
Samantha Davies
Nicolas Lunven
S. Samantha Davies N. Nicolas Lunven
- nds
- milles
- milles
Prysmian Group
6
Giancarlo Pedote
Martin Le Pape
G. Giancarlo Pedote M. Martin Le Pape
- nds
- milles
- milles
Fortinet - Best Western
7
Romain Attanasio
Sebastien Marsset
R. Romain Attanasio S. Sebastien Marsset
- nds
- milles
- milles
CORUM l'Épargne
8
Nicolas Troussel
Sébastien Josse
N. Nicolas Troussel S. Sébastien Josse
- nds
- milles
- milles
Maître Coq IV
9
Yannick Bestaven
Jean-Marie Dauris
Y. Yannick Bestaven J. Jean-Marie Dauris
- nds
- milles
- milles
Nexans - Art et Fenêtres
10
Fabrice Amedeo
Loïs Berrehar
F. Fabrice Amedeo L. Loïs Berrehar
- nds
- milles
- milles
Groupe Apicil
11
Damien Seguin
Benjamin Dutreux
D. Damien Seguin B. Benjamin Dutreux
- nds
- milles
- milles
MACSF
12
Isabelle Joschke
Fabien Delahaye
I. Isabelle Joschke F. Fabien Delahaye
- nds
- milles
- milles
11th Hour Racing Team MALAMA
13
Charles Caudrelier
Pascal Bidegorry
C. Charles Caudrelier P. Pascal Bidegorry
- nds
- milles
- milles
Kostum - Lantana Paysage
14
Louis Duc
Marie Tabarly
L. Louis Duc M. Marie Tabarly
- nds
- milles
- milles
Time for oceans
15
Stéphane Le Diraison
Didac Costa
S. Stéphane Le Diraison D. Didac Costa
- nds
- milles
- milles
La Mie Câline - Artisans Artipôle
16
Arnaud Boissières
Rodolphe Sepho
A. Arnaud Boissières R. Rodolphe Sepho
- nds
- milles
- milles
Compagnie du lit - Jiliti
17
Clément Giraud
Erik Nigon
C. Clément Giraud E. Erik Nigon
- nds
- milles
- milles
Groupe Setin
18
Manuel Cousin
Alexia Barrier
M. Manuel Cousin A. Alexia Barrier
- nds
- milles
- milles
Les Laboratoires de Biarritz
19
Denis Van Weynbergh
Tanguy Le Turquais
D. Denis Van Weynbergh T. Tanguy Le Turquais
- nds
- milles
- milles
EBAC
20
Antoine Cornic
Jean-Charles Luro
A. Antoine Cornic J. Jean-Charles Luro
- nds
- milles
- milles
Bureau vallée (abandon)
60000000
Louis Burton
Davy Beaudart
L. Louis Burton D. Davy Beaudart
- nds
- milles
- milles
11th Hour Racing Team ALAKA’I (abandon)
60000000
Justine Mettraux
Simon Fisher
J. Justine Mettraux S. Simon Fisher
- nds
- milles
- milles
;